YEARLINGS 2019

IFFRAAJ-ARABESCATA                                                        9/2        BF
ESTIKHAAR-ARCHANGE                                                     6/4        BC
ALHEYAYEB-AVRIL ROSE                                                    26/3     BF
CLODOVIL-AZZURRA DU CAPRIU                                    26/3     BF
EPAULETTE-CRIMSON LASS                                              3/5       BF
FAST COMPANY-DALIANA                                                8/3        BC
AWTAAD-DEBUETANTIN                                                   6/3        BF
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR-DRIFTING MIST                    28/4     GF
BATED BREATH-Double diamond                                   28/4     BF
HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR-DUNA                                     2/5       BF
EPAULETTE-DUNBRODY                                                     11/3     BC
REQUINTO-EDREA                                                                20/3     BC
HAVANA GOLD-ELSA T                                                        28/4     CF
FREE EAGLE-EVENING FROST                                            10/2     GF
SWISS SPIRIT-FILATELIA                                                        2/4     BC
MAKE BELIEVE-FLANDERS                                                 12/5    BC
SIR PERCY-GOLDAMOUR                                                   11/4     BC
SHAALA-INEZ                                                                          28/2     BF
DRAGON PULSE-INVERNATA                                           6/2      BF
EPAULETTE-LADY KILDARE                                                19/2     BF
TAMAYUZ-LOGICANA                                                         28/4     BF
FRANKEL-LOVE AND BUBBLES                                          7/3        BF
LORD OF ENGLAND-MANDORIA                                     6/2        CF
EQUIANO-MARIA KRISTINA                                              19/4     BC
MARKAZ-MATTINATA                                                         17/3     BC
AWTAAD-MONCLAIRE                                                        15/3     BC
CLODOVIL-MNEME                                                               15/4     BF
IFFRAAJ-MORNING FROST                                                13/3     BC
BURATINO-MUJADIL SHADOW                                        21/2     CC
AUSTRALIA-NAVAJO MOON                                             9/3        BC
NEW BAY-ORIENTAL MAGIC                                             26/2     BF
BATED BREATH-PASSIONABLE                                         12/2     BF
RAVENS PASS-PETIT CALVA                                              9/4        BC
MAKE BELIEVE-POPPET’S LOVEIN                                   21/2     BC
NIGHT OF THUNDER-QUINA                                             28/4     BF
GUTAIFAIN-RAHANA                                                           18/3    BC
EXCELEBRATION-SILICON STAR                                       15/4     CF
CABLE BAY-SPECTACULAR SHOW                                   28/3     BF
EQUIANO-STYLOS ECOSSAIS                                             6/2        BC
AWTAAD-SUVENNA                                                            10/2     BF
GUTAIFAIN-TAALUF                                                             10/2     BF
DAWN APPROACH-TARTESSIAN                                     11/3     BF
BELARDO-WHISP                                                                   16/4     CF
ACCLAMATION-ZIGARRA                                                   18/2     BF
TWILIGHT SON-WAKE UP                                                   28/3     CC
LAWMAN-WALDTAUBE                                                      13/2     BF
OLYMPIC GLORY-SINGUITA                                               4/3       BF
AWTAAD-PATUCA                                                                16/4    BF
HARZAND-WEEPING WIND                                               25/2     BC  
TAMAYUZ-BOUNCE                                                             10/3     BC
THE GURKA-LONG FACE                                                     10/4     BC  
ACCLAMATION-PERFECT DAY                                          25/4     BC
TWILIGHT SON-DESERT LIASION                                      7/3       BC  
FAST COMPANY ALTERNANTHERA                                18/3     BC  
TORANADO-EASTER GLOW                                               5/3       BC  
MARKAY-TOOLEY WOODS                                                 19/3     GC   
TWILIGHT SON-PUZZLED                                                    23/1     BC